Deceased Alumni

Jump to decade:
2010-19
2000-09
1990-99
1980-89
1970-79
1960-69
1950-59
1940-49
1930-39
1920-29

Do you know of a graduate who passed away? Please use this form to notify us.

    Name of Deceased (required)

    Date of Death

    Graduation Year (required)

    Additional Information

    Submitted by:

    Captcha Verification
    Please read and type in the characters below:

    captcha


    Past Alumni

     

    2010s

    Class of 2019

    Brennan Moody

     

    Class of 2016

    Timothy Drake, Jr.
    Jared Fearby

     

    Class of 2015

    Thomas Norton

     

    Class of 2014

    Benjamin Kirby

     

    Class of 2011
    Matthew Gardner

     

    Class of 2010:

    Catrina Maynard Porch
    Kyle Moore
    Justin Swanger

     

    2000s

    Class of 2009:

    Magenta Scott-Matthys

    Class of 2008:

    Amber (Jessmer) Sitzer

    Class of 2007:

    Brian Lonnen II
    Lisa Neal

    Class of 2006:

    Brandon Bruski
    Raymond Lissow
    Jennifer Quackenbush

    Class of 2005:

    Joseph Allen

    Class of 2004:

    Chadd Froman

    Class of 2003:

    Patrick Cooley
    Brian Lusk

    Class of 2002:

    Jenna Stothard

    Class of 2001:

    Amanda Gould
    Jason Post
    Josie Amia (Scott) Soule
    Jamee VanDeGenachte

    Class of 2000:

    Karl Lalor
    Markeya Lucas-Drisdom

     

    1990s

    Class of 1999:
    Jennifer Post

    Class of 1998:

    Shawnaka Bell
    Shannan Bradley
    John Hinkley
    Kristen Messmer
    David Tetrault

    Class of 1997:

    Brian M. Arnett
    Andrew J. Baron

    Class of 1996:

    Gretchen Grimm
    Nicholas Patronski

    Class of 1995:

    Michael Boyce
    Kevin K. McKain

    Class of 1993:

    Kathleen Callicutt

    Class of 1992:

    Aaron J. Beaumont
    Douglas John Hinkley
    John Murphy
    Scott Wilson

    Class of 1991:

    Aaron Beaumont
    Peter Boyce
    Mark Clark
    Robert Daniels
    Cassandra Narburgh
    Rhonda Pritt Weldon
    James Restivo
    William Rush
    Deirdre Sanders
    Mary Smith
    Scott Ward

    Class of 1990:

    Pamela (DeFazio) LaPrairie
    Teresa Egloff Kodiak
    Bran Harvey
    Jeffrey Nowicki
    Lisa M. Westlund

     

    1980s

    Class of 1989:

    Kristine (Bowles) Junot
    Krystal Cook
    Margaret Ann DeGraff
    Laura Dermody
    Anthony Shawn Gray
    Kimberly (Lamb) Weese
    Jori Ludwick
    Angela McNeil
    Loretta (Paul) Vick
    Michaelle Ryan
    Kelly (Sidari) Ricker
    Bernerd Yocum

    Class of 1988:

    Kelly Jean (Coots) Fairchild
    Chana Crockett
    Sterling Drought
    Joseph Labarge
    James Sands
    Daniel Spierdowis

    Class of 1987:

    Scott Allen
    George Chambers Jr
    Michael Briggs
    Todd Efing
    Virginia Gibbs Hauer
    Kimberly Kauffman
    Patrick Monagan
    David Pahuta, Jr.
    Philip Palmer
    Greg States

    Class of 1986:

    Lisa Andrews
    Jesse Beaumont
    Darryl Drum
    Richard Janus
    Charles McGaffick
    Erin Wackford Johnson

    Class of 1985:

    Dale Bailey
    Todd M. Christopher
    Scott L. Fleming
    Jamie Goddard
    Susan (Wochna) Haibach

    Class of 1984:

    Jon David Bartlett
    Cindy Cooper
    Scott Edwards
    Waunetta (Jacobs) Kinder
    Gail Kern Graham
    Judith (Laubacher) Gott
    Richard Scott Ishmael
    James Piedmont Jr.
    Dennis Smith
    Mark Storms
    Arlene Stymus Dunn
    Raymond Swider
    Lanell Williams

    Class of 1983

    Lance Anderson
    Craig Black
    Mark Culverwell
    Anthony Eibl
    Edward Fancher
    Lisa Kelsey
    Theresa Kingdollar
    Lisa Lynch
    Raynold Miller
    Colonel Rice
    Michelle (Staub) Horton
    Richard Vanderkooi
    Mark Zwifka

    Class of 1982:

    Richard Beam
    Brent Buckner
    Teresa Dawley
    Michael Gregori
    Dawn Rene (Horton) McNamara
    Scott Rytlewski
    Brian Shawver
    Tina Spencer

    Class of 1981:

    Tammie Davey
    Darwin Dawley
    Eric Erway
    Mark Griffin
    Joel D. Hackenberg
    Amy Hughson
    John Knight
    Jeffrey Larnder
    Steven Mackie
    Patricia (McCall) Small
    Brenda Osterling
    Robert Reed
    Charles R. Restivo
    Joseph Rogers
    Donald Stilwell
    Ronald Wells
    Rhonda Elaine Williams

    Class of 1980:

    Timothy Allen
    Michael Bailey
    Timothy Baker
    Jane Grein
    Philip Gurnsey
    Stephen M. Hollinger
    Kevin Kelly
    Barbara J. (Kirby) Kimmerle
    Adalbert Lilly
    Michael Lipscomb
    Mary McGaffick
    Crystal McMaster
    Robert Saeva
    Robert Schuck
    Mark Shervin
    David Smith
    Dorinda Starkweather
    Robert Thiel
    Robert Turner
    Albert Ward

     

    1970s

    Class of 1979:

    Brian Baker
    Jay Burdett
    Robert Conner
    Jill (Conrad) Stinson
    Mary Burgio Davis
    Barbara Engle Chappius
    Irene Gardner
    Leonard Marks
    Patti Mattice Daniels
    Barbara (Moore) Hoffmeister
    Deborah Moore
    Linda Newbould Ciranni
    Robert Newbould
    Andrew Pecorella
    David Pike
    Diane Pratt
    Ricky Smith
    Thomas Smith
    Mark Surdi
    Harold Thompson
    Douglas Walch
    Scott Watkins
    Perry Wraight

    Class of 1978:

    Tony Blake
    Deborah Brace
    Sheila Hildreth
    Michael Hollenbeck
    Darryl Kelly
    John M. Leigh
    Paul Navarra
    Anne Pawlaczyk
    David A. Pettit
    Richard Stockton
    Shirley Thompson
    Steven Tower
    Candy Turner
    Steve Watkins

    Class of 1977:

    Anthony R. Albanese
    Hazelzetta Allen
    Carol Batt
    Scott Brien
    Katherine Church LaLonde
    Diane Dollinger Viza
    Samuel Duncan
    Sue Flemming
    Leyland Hill
    Nelson Johengen
    Paul MacMaster
    Chris Mathes
    Robert Matson
    Darlene (Newbould) Wagner
    Jerome Patterson
    Jerrold Pickett
    Denise Powell Williams
    Cathy Pulley Davis

    Class of 1976:

    Dolores Albanese
    Colin Canham
    Terri Carr Krieger
    Terri E. (Draper) LaClair
    Mark Elwell
    Jeffrey A. Hapeman
    Roxanne Kirby Fuller
    Patricia (Mergler) Martin
    Daniel Neal
    Cora Persons
    James Pettit
    Anna Russo Scalzo
    Sue (Schaffer) Holmes
    James Shelp
    Constance (Taylor) Corke
    Janette (Wadhams) McClary
    Dennis Weese
    Paulette Woody

    Class of 1975:

    Robert Allen
    Christopher Elam
    Debbie Gaylord
    Paul Keeler
    Walter Mack
    Craig Mathes
    Kathy McBain
    Ralph D. (Butch) McBain Jr.
    Noreen Preston Dragon
    Holly Robinson Grazioplene
    David Southard
    Gregory Vagg
    Barbara Vanderlaan
    Frederick Willis

    Class of 1974:

    John Beam
    Barbara (Bruski) Gaines
    Russell Elwell
    Terry Hatch
    Sharon Herdenforf Ashworth
    Vicki (Hickein) Becker
    Beth Hollenbeck DeWispelaere
    David Lafferty
    John Landauer
    Jackie Marquart Siplo
    Richard Newton
    James Niederhofer
    Dennis Oberther
    Bill Oliver
    Kate Rich Lawrence
    Gary Ruhlen
    James Smith
    David Spencer
    Lynn Stafford
    Cheryl Staines
    Denise Szklany Ugorek
    Celeste Ward Abbott
    Gary Williams

    Class of 1973:

    Bruce Buckner
    Mary Margaret Joy
    David Karns
    Daniel Kelley
    Joel Laubacher
    Roger Norton
    Deborah Preston-Kinsey
    Carol Tibbits

    Class of 1972:

    Craig Anderson
    James Austin
    Diane (Bieber) Forgfe
    Ronald Billingslea
    Barbara (Brown) Hinkley
    Brian Buckner
    Steven Coffey
    Ann Marie (Culhane) Bartle
    Clarence Drennen
    Grant Howard
    Paul Kaminski
    Edward Luczak
    Patricia (Lunn) Rupnig
    Darlene (Miller) Maier
    Patrick Murray
    Sheree Parsons
    Douglas Pike
    Marc Raymond
    Dennis Rice
    Roger Riley
    Margaret (Sadler) Kruger
    Francine Sanders
    Donald Szklany
    David Taylor
    James Ugorek
    Anna Mae (Van Houter) Monagan
    Patricia Wadhams
    Rebecca (Whiting) Stringer

    Class of 1971:

    Kenneth Alloco
    Wallace Becker
    Karen Bradley Bryant
    Susan F. (Buck) Bartlett
    Rowena Gail Youngs
    David Gates
    Kathy Gavenda
    Cynthia (Glassner) Piedimonte
    Gregory Klatt
    Connie Kurzawski
    Ralph Lester
    Linda Martin O’Brien
    Dennis Mix
    Nancy Nenni Zeitlin
    Cheryl Norton Metz
    Vicki Poelma
    Sam Russo
    Nancy Salisbury Biernacki
    Thomas Tillman
    Richard Tower
    Gerald Vandetti
    Jeff Whipple
    Carol (Wolffe) Fortunato

    Class of 1970:

    Michael Banker
    Kenneth Boyer
    Donald Brett
    Steven C. Buckner
    Connie Budynski Mace
    Nadean Calles
    Alphonse Capurso
    William Dexter
    James Corwin Gardner
    Donna (Gates) Davis
    Stephen Gavenda
    Daniel Glassner
    Alice (Hatch) Irvine
    Carl Hazel
    Theodore Huthsteiner
    Willie Jackson
    Altor Johnson
    Diane Lester
    Robert Mathes
    Leatha Louise (Martin) Taber
    David Millis
    Patricia (Monacelli) Allport
    Patrick Murphy
    Thomas Narburgh
    Nancy Neal
    Jeffery Pask
    Henry Pieniaszek
    Samuel P. Russo
    Jackie Schmackpfeffer Dingle
    Roger Siedel
    David Spanton
    Bernard Squires
    Howard Stump
    Joanne (Vick) Kent
    Robert Winkley

     

    1960s

    Class of 1969:

    Ray Babbit
    Howard Becker
    Marcia A. Buckner
    Claire Cook Babcock
    Gary S. Budynski
    Donald Carr
    Eileen (Donahue) Cobb
    Diane E. (Cook) Bechteler
    David Furmanski
    Donald G. Hill
    Bradford Lake
    Willa Marek
    Mary Louise Orlando Macias
    Patricia (Neri) Warne
    Kathy Santillo Brazzell
    Ronald Vagg
    Barbara Youngs Baney

    Class of 1968:

    Curtis Beam
    Jeff Bennett
    Linda Buckner Hawkins
    William Carleton
    Michael Collichio
    Gary D’Amico
    Dennis Ebbs
    W Foster Ferris
    William Gates
    John Gollus
    Doreen Good Neeper
    Judith (Hatch) Garrett
    James L. Herdendorf
    Melanie Kent
    Oris Knapp
    Edward Kopitzki
    Roberta Lettis
    George Mager
    Sharon Meiser Mager
    James Miceli
    Daniel Miller
    Lynn Miller
    Lee Minier
    George Neilans
    John Root
    Arlene (Silker) Parker
    Darlene Snyder
    Joanne Tschetter
    Karen Van Wycke
    John Yaskulski

    Class of 1967:

    Allan Allport
    Emanuel Boyer
    Arthur Brooks
    Coley Brooks
    Doug Dion
    Suzanne DiLaura Wells
    Lawrence DiPalma
    Damon Drennen
    Robert Fraser
    Lyle Garlinghouse
    Molly (Glassner) Gardner
    Michael Gottovi
    Nancy Henderson Davis
    Bob Hickman
    Roland Hinckley
    Tracy Hollenbeck
    Barbara Hyde
    Susan (Jaworski) Maggio
    Mary (Johnson) Harner
    Joyce (Krull) Harris
    Sandra (Kuhns) Wills
    Carol Illes
    James Kuczmynda
    Susan Mary Martillotta
    Marcia McNall Murphy
    Richard Neilans
    Thomas Nesbitt
    Michael Noreck
    Thomas Noreck
    Ellen Reid
    Patricia Ries King
    Roy Ritterbandt
    Sherry Schoonover
    Kenneth Schuck
    Sarah Smith Lickenfelt
    Gary Thaine
    Richard G. Townsend
    Judy (VanWycke) Snyder
    Susan Wilder
    James R. Witzel
    Barbara Wooten
    Diane (Youngs) Cundiff

    Class of 1966:

    Homer Babcock
    Edward Baker
    Raymond Baney
    James Barnard
    Michael Basinait
    James Chamberlain
    John Ciccoline
    Gloria Costello
    Louise Drennen Kuhns
    Richard Engle
    Charla Fadale Carpenter
    Linda J. (Fitzwater) Fletcher
    John Green
    Judith Hale Herriven
    Edward Harling
    Robert Hatch
    David Host
    Jay Huthsteiner
    Kathryn Kaminski Stewart
    Ronald Kast
    Dennis W. Kidney
    Lewis Klotzbach
    Robert Koch
    Louis Monacelli
    Diana Narburgh Sanford
    Kathleen Nesbitt
    Joseph “Ronnie” Ostrowski
    Elizabeth (Pellegrino) Westlund
    Victor Penasack
    Diane (Preston) Kilborn
    Lloyd Preston
    Gary Rush
    James A. Rush
    Wallace Thompson
    Gerald Tucker
    Elisabeth Vreeburg
    Joseph Zummo

    Class of 1965:

    Patsy Aina
    Gene Allport
    Martha Louise (Babcock) Meister
    Ann (Burgoon) Wood
    Sandra Button Salvatore
    Francis M. Ciszek
    Richard Curtis
    Barbara (Cusimano) Ostrowski
    Thomas Daum
    Patrick Donahue
    James Drought
    Bonnie Ferris Adduci
    Thomas Forder
    Roger French
    Howard Harding
    Carol Harling Skellon
    Roger D. Hinkley
    Duane Hults
    Donald Irvine
    Linda Lake Gibson
    Daniel Long
    John Ludwick
    Jennie Manfredi
    Henry Mannella
    Karl Marth
    Richard McOmber
    David Palmer
    Kathleen (Piazza) Ludwick
    Orrin Richard Prest
    Andrew Restivo
    Gene Ross
    Marilyn (Scoppa) Briggs
    Mary Ann Morrison Stinson
    Russell Soule
    Larry Stump
    Eileen Syck
    David Tutone

    Class of 1964:

    David Charles Andrews
    Harvey Ausman
    Linda Barnard Long
    Mary Lou Batchellor
    Arthur Beach
    John Boyer
    Douglas Campbell
    Jennifer Chrzan Piedimonte
    Sylvia Costello Edwards
    Edith Cote Dietrick
    Rohmer Day
    Clifford Dillon
    Gerald Fritz
    Susan Griffin Kaniecki
    Joyce Starch Herring
    James Hill
    Rodney Hinkley
    Sandra (Hinkley) Lenhard
    Susan Hobbs Bennett
    Arthur Howes
    James Hubbell
    George Kaminski
    John Kettle
    Janet Kriss Soares
    Judith Krull Munzel
    Lee Markle
    James McCarthy
    Sharon (Metcalf) Johnson
    Susan E. (McKenna) Kingsbury
    Judith Mix Capurso
    Barbara J. (Morrow) Bartlett
    Vivian Moultrie
    Antoinette (Newton) Dunn
    David Plummer
    Marcia Noreck Pruski
    Donna Pratt
    Marlene (Rush) Hughson
    Peter Sadler
    Paul Sanford
    Marcia Scharping Fisher
    Sandra Shepard
    Rocco Sidari
    W Michael Snowdon
    Karen L.  (Standish) Sharp
    Lawrence Stirk
    Glenn Walter
    John Weits

    Class of 1963:

    Gary Adduci
    Carol Bennett Trotz
    Wilma Birch Boyce
    Ann Bistoff Carbone
    David Bloom
    David Butcher
    Dorothy Chamberlain McIntyre
    John Curtis
    Sandra Coville Milks
    Charles Dumrese
    Richard Dumrese
    Sally Ergott Kaminski
    Jean (Fisher) Kidney
    Michael Fletcher
    Janice French Scholes
    Kay Loraine (Gurnsey) Schultz
    David Hatch
    James Huthsteiner
    Donna (Jenzen) Wolcott
    Philip Johnson
    David Kaminski
    Judy Kaminski MacDuff
    Henry Lucas
    Samuel Morrison
    Donald Narburgh
    H. Jeffery Neal
    Janet (Newton) Goulet
    Walter O’Hearn
    David Guy Petta
    Edward Pluskwa
    Pamela Preston Christopher
    Dwight Ruhlen
    James Sayers
    Frank Sidari
    Jerome Sidari
    Ronald Smith
    Lee Stevenson
    Gary Thompson
    Tom Trolley
    Marlys (Vick) Jones
    Richard Wagner
    Marilyn Wetherbee
    Karen Zummo Zurat Cursio

    Class of 1962:

    Stuart Allen
    Arlean (Andre) Snyder
    Patricia (Andrews) Spade
    Edna (Axtell) Farley
    Gail Boyer
    Ivan Canuteson
    Peter Christopher
    Catherine E. (Cusimano) Massaro
    Katherine VanAernam (Doherty) Daniel
    Roger Eddy
    Dale Fisk
    Jane Fritz
    Edward Gibson
    Robert Gillette
    James Hayes
    Lillian Hildreth Holt
    John P. Hucknall
    David Johnson
    Kathryn Johnson
    Kenneth Kaniecki
    Richard Karls
    George Kerridge
    Roberta (Knight) Lippert
    Mary Jane Lenton
    Anthony Massaro
    Claudia Merritt Barnard
    Judy Miles DiMartino
    Charles Monacelli
    Margaret Parker
    Harold Penasack
    Myron Reed
    George Reid
    Terry Starkweather
    Charles Woods
    Carol Young Schultz

    Class of 1961:

    Robert Atwell
    Donald L. Bloom
    Betty-Alice (Boyer) Almeida
    Catherine Braley
    Charles I. Burgoon
    Stephen Coville
    Darryl Davis
    Roger Dillon
    Frank DiLodovico
    Jason Drought
    James Faust
    Carol Grimble
    Farid Haddad
    Carolyn Haines Hellreich
    Donald Hobbs
    Robert Howes
    Gordon Howlett
    Priscilla Jones Bidwell
    Duann Juliana
    Allan Lacey
    Peggy Lake Parker
    Dorothy Lippert Wildschutz
    David Long
    Eileen (Meyer) Spriegel
    Carolyn I. (Miles) Shawver
    Dona Monacelli
    James Morrison
    Rehn Nelson
    Gail (Palmer) Tuttle
    Sharon Pawlaczyk
    Ivylene (Phillips) Scarpinato
    Katharine (Schuck) Dickinson
    Ray Severns
    Donald Shervin
    Doris A. (Smith) Bruski
    Arthur Spencer
    Sandra (Spencer) Young
    Donald Stirk
    Charles Thaine
    Ronald Tschetter
    Eugene Whiting
    Brian Wilson
    David Winkley
    Francis Zicari

    Class of 1960:

    Martin Adduci
    Albert C. Baker
    David Bertsch
    Richard Bowen
    Sandra Broer Reamer
    Charlotte (D’Amico) Larsen
    Ronald Daum
    Robert DiPalma
    Robert Doty
    David Ellis
    Carolyn (Enzie) Thomas
    Richard Forder
    Thomas Geary
    David Greenlee
    Roger Harradine
    Jean (Hart) Talbot
    Diana Hults Quackenbush
    Beverly Jaroszek Siebert
    Marjorie Jozwiak
    Roger J. Kaniecki
    Don Larsen
    Arthur Lucas
    William Mackey
    John McKenna
    Veronica (Morris) Morrison
    Albert Narburgh
    James Narburgh
    Larry Narburgh
    John A. Nayman
    John Newton
    Earl Parker
    Lyle Parker
    William Parker
    David Pestle
    Stella Potting
    Clarence Preston
    Ronnie Preston
    Joan Restivo Wake
    Gerald W. Rush
    David Salvatore
    Bruce Sartwell
    Kathy Sayers Viza
    Gerald Shawver
    Dennis Slizewski
    Roger Soule
    Rolland Soule
    Robert Spriegel
    Barbara Ann (Steier) Hellmann
    David Stone
    Richard Vacca
    Judy Wilson Fancher

     

    1950s

    Class of 1959:

    Lora Allen Burgess
    Theodore Anderson Jr.
    Anthony Bagnato
    Norma Chrzan Frocchi
    Kenneth Cutting
    Delvin Ergott
    Elaine Fisher
    June Fisk Maloney
    Roseanne Frushone Schlatter
    Gail Gottovi Hammerly
    Barbara Hakes Snyder
    Lee Haylett
    Roger Hill
    Duane Holbrook
    Wayne Hughes
    Fay Jeffery
    Richard Johnson
    Robert Juliana
    Clyde Kerridge
    Katherine Mahany Kerrigan Schlenk
    David Lascell
    Ruth Ann Miller Davis
    Virginia Morrison Hess
    Donald Morton
    Nedra (Palmer) Balcerzak
    Shirley Pilon Collichio
    Stella Potting
    Charles Reynolds
    Audrey Snell
    George Snell
    Mark Turner
    Nicholas Weeks
    David Williams
    Janice Wood Prawel

    Class of 1958:

    Peter Allen
    Charles Benson
    Claudia (Britt) Kujawa
    Lynn Royce Cliff
    Fred Daniels
    Mary Jane (Davis) Meyers
    Jerry Erway
    Paul Gillette
    Muriel (Howlett) Daniels
    Constance (Kwiatkowski) Brakenbury
    Ingrid Maine
    Charles Parker
    Jane (Reed) Stroyan
    Margaret (Sargent) Johnson
    Shirley (Scoppa) Gardner
    Eugene Smith
    David Spierdowis
    Carol Spinks Beach
    Robert Stewart
    Patricia (Stratton) Montrois

    Class of 1957:

    Brenda (Adduci) Knight
    William Allen
    George Batt
    Ruth Brundish Albone
    Marie Budynski Shawver
    Marcel Cote
    John R. Craddock
    Lucille (D’Angelo) Lockwood
    John Daniels
    David DeCarlo
    Charles Derwick
    Thomas Earnst
    John Ellis
    James Fisher
    Phillip Frocchi
    Thomas C. Graham
    Carl Gurnsey
    Faye (Hatch) Hoot
    Richard Hoag
    Patricia Kelley Kenward
    William Kirchner
    Robert Lent
    David Licurse
    Eleanor Minckley Rush
    Dawn (Minier) Kates
    Barbara (Nenni) Sargent
    Cornelius “Neil” Newton
    Mary Lou Noon
    Mary Ann (Osborn) Bubb
    Shirley Pecorella Coffey
    Edward Reed
    Marion Romanowski Pershing
    Marvin C. Sayles
    Dorothy Smart Dunn
    Audrey Snyder Bowen
    Sandra Waldo Plain
    Charles Richard Willimott

    Class of 1956:

    Lawrence C. Atwell
    Alice (Baker) Auman
    Eugene Banas
    Richard Beardsley
    Nancy T. (Bielinski) Cina
    Richard Brownell
    Elaine (Coloney) Banas
    Shelva (Coy) Furness
    Joan DeCarlo Lamendola
    Patricia Ann (Fraser) Morton
    Marcia Gibbs Smith
    Robert Gillette
    Richard Grimm
    Thaddeous Grzywacz
    Frances Hawkins
    John D. Henderson Jr.
    Mark Ingraham
    Onalee Jacobs Hess
    Sharon (Juliana) Klotzbach
    Tony Kaminski
    Lorraine Kelley Persons
    Ronald Kettle
    Donald Lettis
    Richard McMurray
    Susan (Monagan) Bannan
    William Narburgh
    Terry Neal
    Adele Page Makowski
    Daniel Radzinski
    Donald Shawver
    Randall Shawver
    Ray Smith
    Seldon Stewart
    George Sullivan
    Alice Thiel
    Gordon Wells
    David Young
    Joseph Zummo

    Class of 1955:

    Gladys Allport
    Richard Anderson
    Carol Bacon Williams
    Carol Brace McGaffick
    David Collins
    James Denniston
    Arnold Foote
    Arlene (Giarrizzo) Bokman
    Richard Griffin
    Sandra Hart
    George Hildreth
    Donald Hill
    Robert Hoot
    Daniel Judwick
    Gloria Kaminski
    Mary (Keeler) Kuhn
    Mary Susan (Dailey) Christy
    Fay (Kubica) Ciarico
    Arnold R. Kuhn
    Erling Maine
    Joette McKenna Haines
    Shirley Miller
    Janice Minckley Griffin
    Mary (Narburgh) Shuler
    Francis Nayman
    John Pahura
    Patricia Rice Sargent
    Joan Robinson
    Shirley (Sargent) Bielak
    Ed Shervin
    Wayne Smith
    Shirley Snyder Watkins
    Norman E. Starkweather
    Donald Steele
    Lorraine Steier Freeman
    Marcia Thaine
    Clinton Weaver
    Kenneth Whiting
    Roy Williams

    Class of 1954:

    Nancy (Armstrong) Whiteman
    Doris (Baldwin) Germeo
    Winnie Batt
    Constance (Bell) Saeva
    Donald Brace
    Ronald Brown
    David Clark
    Joyce (Coloney) Dollinger
    Aprille (Debouwt) Yaskulski
    Helen Decker
    Keith Downey
    Marilyn (Freeman) Wright
    Dolores (Grzywacz) Giarrizzo
    Marcia (Hicks) Pawlaczyk
    Lois (Hill) Ormond
    Nancy (Hudson) Carlin
    Jeanette Johnson
    Donald Joslyn
    Karl Klingenberger
    Philip Knight
    Marylou Levondowski
    Charles London
    Donald Magner
    Richard Miller
    Evelyn Newlands
    Marie (Passarelli) Pask
    John Piedmont
    Charlene (Restivo) Hollinger
    Sue Sands
    Millicent Smith
    Colon Tower
    Robert Trolley
    Anna (Telovsky) Murray
    Gloria (VanStone) Fall
    Kenneth Wilkins
    Lorraine Wilkins Tully
    Lorenzo Winkley
    Alfonso Zicari

    Class of 1953:

    Ervin Allen
    Stanley Bouter
    Loyd Buck
    Donald Coffey
    Betty Ann D’Amico Brundish
    Robert F. DeCarlo, Sr.
    Mable Dickinson Feeney
    Mary (Edwards) Lawrence
    John Eibl
    Richard Ferris
    Irene (Fishbaugh) Woolston
    Gilbert Francis
    Joseph Giarrizzo
    Shirley Gillette
    David Grimble
    James Harmon
    William Harrison
    John Keding
    Geraldine Keymel Barry
    John Klopp
    George LaMont
    Herb Lowman
    Jerome Makowski
    Edward F. Marshall
    Helen Matthews Gates
    Jean Preston Miller
    Donald O’Hearn
    Lawrence Radzinski
    Margaret Rytlewski Woolston
    Barbara Shuler Panek
    Eleanor Standish Rocco
    Edward Stymus
    David Vagg
    David Van Norman
    Delores (Vagg) Lowman
    Don Vagg
    Jane (Wagner) Vagg
    Charles Walter

    Class of 1952:

    Mark M. Bradley
    Zola Brege Potter
    Sam Canale
    Arnold Coville
    Stanley Daniels
    Beverly (Dawley) Stone
    Richard DeCarlo, Sr.
    Richard Denniston
    Beverly Foster Bates
    Edwin Graczyk
    June Hargrave Harter
    Dorothy Hildreth Downey
    Robert Hill
    Eileen (Jackson) Vick
    Mary Jackson Webster
    Edward Janus
    Shirley Johnson Tiede
    Elwin E. Joslyn
    Maxine Manley Thiel
    Paul Manno
    Anne (Marquis) Stevenson
    Marie McKenna Grimble
    Laverne Miller
    Floyd Newlands
    David Noreck
    Richard O’Hearn
    Clarence Parker
    John Pilato
    Ronald Radzinski
    Barbara Raymond Robinson
    Joan (Sanfilippo) Laemmerhirt
    Louise (Sidari) Felso
    Lucille Socciarelli
    Carol Spriegel Doll
    Esther Staines Kryker
    Gordon Stymus
    Stanley Telga
    Donald Thiel
    James Wagner
    Carolyn Weaver Bacon
    Raymond Weaver
    Nancy (Wilson) Berger

    Class of 1951:

    Ralph Babcock
    Mary Basinait Ayrault
    Irene Bloom
    Albert Brakenbury
    Geraldine Brown Rogers
    Leroy Burroughs
    Sara (Cole) Burroughs
    Robert Collins
    Charles W. Crowley
    Wilbur Curtis
    Delores DeCarlo Zambito
    Hazel Dickinson Edwards
    Beverly Enzie Ellis
    Marcia (Forder) Hyback
    Ann Georgen Zicari
    Virginia Graczyk Gifford
    Richard Grimble
    Eugene S. Haines
    Kenneth Hollinger
    James Keeler
    Clark Kuhn
    Norman Lafferty
    Robert Leigh
    Paul Maine
    John McKenna
    John Merrill
    Leona (Miller) Leofsky
    Patricia Miller Buongiorne
    Leonard Nayman
    Francis Neidert
    Bonnie Okane Ward
    John Paul
    George Plummer
    Marie Ricci Peruzzini
    Patricia Robinson
    Louis Rytlewski
    Donald Salisbury
    Jeanette (Sanford) Phillips
    Patricia Sargent Nickerson
    Franklin Shawver
    Jerry Smith
    Robert Tindale
    Paul VanStone
    Ann Woodhams

    Class of 1950:

    Lawrence Bilicki
    Dorothy Browne Neal 
    Carol Button Salvatore
    Helen Campbell Sage
    Betty Church Rasmussen
    Wanda (Corwin) Hollenbeck
    Paul Davis
    Elmer DiLodovico
    Alice Ewald Wenham
    John G. Ferris
    Virginia Giarizzo DePhillips
    Robert Herman
    Richard Hollenbeck
    Walter Howard
    Robert Janus
    Orton Johnson
    Marilyn Ludwick Colantonio
    Betty Miller Burgio
    Ann (Monacelli) Ripich
    Kenneth Monacelli
    Robert Nenni
    Robert Nickerson
    Henry Parker
    Charles Pedler
    Rita Penasack Hahn
    Leonard Radzinski
    Joann (Rice) D’Andrea
    James Robinson
    Francis Schrader
    Martha Scupien Vickner
    Patsy Sedita
    William Shuler
    Eleanor Sidari Irwin
    Mary Ann Sledzinski Tillman
    Beverly Smith Rea
    Glenn Sprague
    David Stevenson
    Larie Vagg
    Rodger Wagner
    Earl Young
    Charles Zicari

     

    1940s

    Class of 1949:

    Robert E. Bacon
    Donald Benson
    Dayton Bills
    Alice (Bloom) Miller
    Ralph Brown
    David Canham
    Rosalie Canham Appleton
    Terry Cole
    Albert D’Andrea
    Patricia Daniels Ritz
    Robert Denniston
    Richard Dickinson
    Ralph Dollinger
    June Earnst Gurney
    Janice Ferris
    Joyce Herman Gallup
    Robert Higley
    Helen Hughson Hoag
    Ann Jeffrey Hyland
    Helen Johnson Thompson
    Walter Keene
    Arnold Licht
    Mary Jo LoGalbo Kwiatkowski
    Walter Makowski
    Leonard Marks
    Carolyn McFarland Deangelis
    Ruth (McMahon) Drew
    Rose Marie Miller Klatt
    Carmella Monacelli
    Geraldine Monacelli Marble
    Dorothy (Noon) Ward
    Floreen Papponetti Hale
    Lena Pettine Salisbury
    Marcus Phillips
    Thomas Roberts
    Marilyn Ronan Canham
    Betty Rowe Engle
    Irene Sadlowski Smith
    William Sadlowski
    Harold Sage
    Thomas Sanfilippo
    Charles Shervin
    Louis William (Bill) Smith
    Elizabeth Spalla Capacci
    Joseph Tomasino
    Lucille (Webster) Hughson
    Harry Yaskulski
    Genevieve Zwifka

    Class of 1948:

    Henry Bakeman
    Joanne Banker Van Wycke
    Robert Bloom
    Joseph Bokman
    Anthony Bradt
    Betty Brundish Herdendorf
    Kenneth Burroughs
    Ruth (Buckner) Brownell
    Lester Canham
    Mary (Clementi) Ryan
    Patricia Coffey Dunham
    Burton Drew
    Alice Ferris Scharlau
    Ellen Forder Eibl
    Clara Gavenda
    Rita Graczyk Holliday
    John Gurney
    Joseph Gurzenski
    Norma Hill
    Chester Karls
    Jean (Levandowski) Jozwiak
    Vinnie (Lowman) Drew
    Jean Miller
    John Murray
    Dwight Paine
    Jose Palacios
    James Postle
    Lyman Rice
    George Salisbury
    Edward Salvatore
    Isabel Salviski Dragon
    Helen Soule Babcock
    Kathleen Spinks Brinkman
    Nancy Sturges Woodcook
    Ursula (Telga) Zambito
    John Telovsky
    Dominic P. Terra
    Lowell Thompson
    James Wolfe
    Robert Young
    John Zwifka

    Class of 1947:

    Louis Bagnato
    Betty Berns Burgio
    Leonard Bilicki
    Audrey Blissett
    Grace Brunne
    Barbara Button
    Gerald Canale
    Robert Canham
    Alfred Christopher
    Sanford Church
    Barbara Ciarico
    Ann Cooper Nelson
    Gloria Coville
    Marilyn Daum
    Donald Denniston
    Joyce (Draper) Gavenda
    Louis Galan
    Sandra Ann Giarrizzo Ohs
    Wells Harling
    Donald Heard
    Emily Herman Weaver
    Harland Jackson
    Dolores Jaworski Boccaccio
    Charlotte Rose (Klopp) Gaylord
    Julius Marek
    Marilyn Martina Lynge
    Michael Mattern
    William Oliver
    Peter Ricci
    John Rice
    Leonard Sadowski
    Joseph Saeva
    Marjorie Sanford
    Beverly Shuler
    Phyllis Van Stone Stead
    Ashley Ward
    Madeline Wigley Ruhlman
    Glenn Woolston
    Gwendolyn Wright Draper

    Class of 1946:

    Richard “Dick” Appleton
    Barbara Bell Gibbs
    Robert Bidell
    Genevieve Bloom Ducharme
    Evelyn Bosley Robinson
    K Dale Burdett
    Barbara (Caldwell) Harling
    Jennie Canale Fisher
    Barbara Jean Carver
    Peter Chorney
    Marcia Daniels Skinner
    Margaret Dollinger Hawley
    Jean Donahue Kast
    Harriet Earnst Theodorakos
    Arlene Ellis Weits
    Dean Gartland
    Margaret Gurzenski Nickerson
    Howard Holliday
    Gale Howard Bergman
    William Howard
    Evelyn Jedzejewski Yaskivich
    Genevieve (Kelley) Davis
    Kenneth Kelly
    James King
    Stanley J. Landauer Jr.
    Max Lubawy
    John Mann
    Jean Miller Sedita
    Mary Morrison Roth
    Ruth Nudd Jones
    Richard Paul
    Genevieve R. (Radzinski) Wolffe
    Rose Restivo Preston
    Barbara Revelas Gminski
    Peter Sacco
    Thomas Smith
    Virginia Smith Buckner
    William Spanton
    Paul Staines
    Barbara M. (Stoney) Hinman
    Bud Strickland
    Lynn Thompson
    Arnold Tower
    Stanley Vanderlaan
    Marion Wickham Carges
    Helene Wilsea Buckner

    Class of 1945:

    Joyce Allen Leddon
    Janice Barnum Thaine
    Evelyn Bates Buck
    William Bradley
    Lyell Buckner
    Anthony DeCarlo
    Joan DeFelice Nayman
    George Donavan
    Thomas Dragon
    Kenneth Drew
    Alexander M. Egloff
    Ralph Gavenda
    Marion T. (Jablonski) Gifaldi
    Karl Kast
    Mary Jane (Kuhn) Marek
    Elinor Leeper
    C. Eugene Leigh
    Esther McColl Wells
    John Michalek
    Beverly Murray Leigh
    Jean Neal Larnder
    Joseph Nenni
    Carol Parker Milliken
    Judson Raymond
    Joyce Root Fadale
    Gerald Scharping
    Dennis Sheelar
    Dehlia Socciarelli
    Lee Spanton
    Alberta (Spinks) Neilans
    DeLois T. Thompson
    Ruth Tucker Mager
    Alvin Waterson
    Shirley Westfall Bannen
    Levi Woodcook
    Joan (Zorn) Hudson

    Class of 1944:

    Joyce Allen Pickett
    Gwendolyn (Bakeman) St. John
    Doris Batt Townsend
    Louise Batt Sweeney
    Dorothy Bilicki Donahue
    Virginia Bilicki
    Glenyce (Blissett) Stilwell
    Donald Bloom
    Marion Bloom Gurzinski
    Henry Bokman
    Martha Brannigan Landauer
    Charles Carr
    George Chamberlain
    Matthew Chizek
    Beulah Clark Webster
    Frances Clementi DiMatteo
    Lois Cleveland Natalie
    John Coffey
    Lloyd Cornwell
    Sam D’Agostino
    Elio D’Andrea
    Chester DiPalma
    John Donahue
    Emma Eibl Bielicki
    Evelyn (Fancher) Foote
    Carl Gavenda
    Virginia Gminski Everett
    John Gruszczynski Green
    Dorothy Haines Campbell
    Geraldine (Hill) Cook
    Betty Johnson White
    Jean Judwick
    Martha Kaminski Restivo
    Merwin Kast
    Pauline (Kast) Broadwell
    Robert Kelley
    Donald Landauer
    Dorothy Lee Sullivan
    Robert Lee
    Elizabeth Lewis
    Emily Linkowski Giarrizzo
    Margaret M. (Marks) Jaworski
    Teresa Martillotta
    Mary Alice Mathes Moore
    Clark Miller
    Francis Monacell
    Gene Monacelli
    Robert Monacelli
    Arlene Moorish Cook
    Marjorie (Munn) Waterson
    Harold Nesbitt
    Mary Lucille (Nesbitt) Nice
    Elinor (Nickerson) Ippolito
    Gerald Paine
    Robert Palmer
    Jean Pask Lobben
    Frances Pickett Schoonover
    Eugene Pieniaszek
    Theodore Riemer
    Anthony Sacheli
    Barton Salisbury
    Dora (Seager) Walter
    Francis Skinner
    Norma Smith Albone
    Dale Snow
    Florence Socciarelli Rice
    Janet Steele Hamilton
    Raymond Sterczynski
    Ellen Jean (Sullivan) Pickett
    Gaetano Terra
    Shirley Thompson
    Pauline (Trupiano) Burgio
    Geraldine Vella Rudes
    Ralph Weits
    Eleanor (Wells) Brooks Conrad
    Shirley Westfall
    Donald Wetherbee
    William Wittman
    Carl Yungfleisch
    Genevieve Zwifka

    Class of 1943:

    June Adams Cliff
    Peter Aina
    Rosemarie Albanese Nopper
    Darrel Bachman
    Carson Bailey
    Herbert Bandemer
    John Boag
    John Bradley
    Joseph Canale
    Dorrence Casselman
    Irel Clendenon
    Donald Cole
    Allen Comstock
    Jacqueline D’Amico Cullen
    Louis Daniels
    Betty Daum Vagg
    Henry Eddy
    Helen (Engle) Babbitt
    Leonard Garrity
    Caroline Gaylord Davis
    Emma (Goodwin) Clark
    Joseph Greco
    John Heard
    Nina Hollenbeck Hatch
    Alice (Hucknall) Bailey
    Mary Elizabeth Hudson
    Edward Jablonski
    Arthur Kaminski
    Eleanor Karls Boccaccio
    Rolland Kast
    Warren Kendrick
    Wilfred Lienhart
    John Linkowski
    Alfred Long
    Naomi Lonnen Snell
    Eleanor Mack Pilato
    John McGuire
    Shirley (Miller) Lienhart
    Josephine Nenni True
    Delight Nickerson Spanton
    Patricia Palmer Ferris
    Iva Pask Russo
    James Pettine
    Velma (Hibbard) Pratt
    Ruth (Putnam) Poelma
    Marion Reed Schompert
    Sophia Revelas
    Leonard Rice
    Lynn Robinson
    Thomas Roshinski
    Marilyn (Rowley) Nowak
    Eleanor (Sadlowski) Drago
    Elliott Snyder
    Arlene Socciarelli Fadale
    Richard Stercznski
    Jack Stirk
    Donna Strickland Rodden
    Lorraine (Stucko) Noreck
    Gerald Thaine
    Calvin Tripp
    Josephine Trupiano Wallin
    Hurley Van Aernum
    Roland Vink
    Janette Weatherbee Ausman
    Landall Weatherbee
    Evelyn Weaver Reamer
    Inez Webster Carpenter
    Lucille (Willimott) Bloom
    Rose Zambito Barnum

    Class of 1942:

    Dan Acchione
    Rose E. (Barber) Bulman
    Elda (Barnum) Loomis
    Evelyn Benson Stoddard
    Veronica (Bokman) Gillmeister Cameron
    Betty May Chapman
    Angeline Clementi Ulianelli
    Geraldine Condoluci Mack
    Clara Czachorowski
    Reid Daum
    Donald Degraff
    Edmund DePalma
    John Dragon
    Margaret Dungan Derring
    Gerald Eddy
    Mary (Egloff) Driesel
    Ruth Emery Dockstader
    Carl Fancher
    Jean Ferris Elder
    Wilbur Foote
    Marion Fuller
    Marjorie Garrity
    James Gibbs
    Ruth Gibson Fancher
    Arthur Gurzinski
    Laurence Hamilton
    Barbara Harding Clark
    Beatrice Hazard Kavanaugh
    Mary (Heady) Wigton
    Richard E. Heard
    Pauline Herman Chambers
    Alvarah Hoot
    William Hudson
    Norma Jones Dragon
    Ellen Kirby Bartley
    Shirley Kleindienst Warner
    Leonard L. Levandowski
    Emma Lubowski Satkowski
    Wendell Mack
    Viola (Manella) Jozwiak
    John Martillotta
    Joseph Massaro
    David Mathes
    Betty (Miles) Mulligan
    Genevieve Monacelli Riviere
    Betty Myers Hackley
    Patsy Neri
    Margaret (Noon) Theodorakos
    Emily Oliver Allard
    Betty Parsons Hakes
    John Pawlaczyk
    Joseph Piazza
    Leonard Radzinski
    Lorraine Rice Boccaccio
    Lena C. (Russelli) Pritchard
    Jennie (Saeva) Monacelli
    Edward Scharping
    Ruth Schnitzer Larimer
    Urwin Staines
    Carrie Mae Stetson Hill
    Gerald Tucker
    Margaret Tyler Boyer
    Raymond Webster
    Mary Weites Bowman
    George Wooster

    Class of 1941:

    Arthur Allen
    Jean Anderson Heard
    Barbara Balcom
    Frances (Barcelona) Saeva
    Adelaid Basinait Barnard
    Amos Beedon
    Dorothy Blake Woods
    Mary Bokman Basinait
    Alburton Brundage
    Charles Irving Budd
    Rose (Burgio) Cardone
    Dorothy Chick Dickinson
    Ruth (Clark) Hudson
    Virginia Clark Stomper
    Eleanor (Coffey) Williams
    Mary D’Agostino Radzinski
    Eugene Daum
    Laurel Delano Trusselle
    Mary DiGiulio
    Gilbert DiLodovico
    Ann Dollinger Peets
    Andrew Eibl
    Frances Ruth (Fancher) Landis
    Donald Filer
    Edward Gilbert
    Joan Harding Farnsworth
    Elsie H. (Henderson) Davy
    Daniel Hill
    Lillian Holt Stafford
    James Hungerford
    Robert Ingram
    Elizabeth Kams Bastian
    Robert Kelsey
    Loretta (Long) Pahura
    Frank Ludington
    Curtis Lyman
    Sara McKissock Vick
    Thomas McNall
    Bernadine W. Miller
    Edna Morrish Gravanda
    Tomasina Nenni
    David Nesbitt
    Leonard Osborn
    Harry Parker
    Kenneth Pettine
    Gertrude (Trudy) Poelma Dell
    Roger Pratt
    Melvin Quagliana
    Angelo Ricci
    Janet Ross Richard
    Leonard Snyder
    Charlotte Steele Miles
    Janet (Sutton) VanVleet
    Rose Tebaldi Piazza
    Alex Theodorakos
    Peter Theodorakos
    Oleta Thomas Simboli
    Marjorie Townsend Narburgh
    Gerald Van Vleet
    Murray Weaver
    Edward Wielgosz
    Dorothy Yungfleisch

    Class of 1940:

    Catherine (Aina) DiLaura
    Ruth (Bakeman) Stevenson
    Helen (Bandemer) Hall
    Merton Belson
    Agatha Bilicki Scibetta
    Ruth (Bradt) Johnson
    Beatrice (Brundish) Wesaw
    Julia Budynski
    Frances Burgio
    Betty Burke Wood
    George Callard
    Dorothy Campbell Hungerford
    John P. Carr
    William Casement
    Richard Clark
    Mildred Crossett Gaylard
    Arnold DiLaura
    Emilio DiLodovico
    Oneida Filer D’Angelo
    Elizabeth Donovan
    Margaret (Dragon) Krysiak
    Dorothy Margaret (Gaines) Revell
    Ruth Harding Neilans
    Warren Hartway
    Thomas Heard
    Avis Hollenbeck Downey
    John Juliano
    Edward Kavanaugh
    Ethel S. (Kidney) Miner-Wells
    George Kirby
    Clare Lewis
    Irene Linko Snell
    Guido Mannella
    Dorothy (Marshall) Batchellor
    Marie (Mattern) Carlston
    George McKissock
    Hazel Miller
    Charles Milliken
    Ledonia Monacelli Panepinto
    Joyce Murray Beam
    Norbert Noreck
    John Palmer
    Dorothy (Parker) VanWycke
    Jack Phillips
    Royce Poelma
    Eloise (Ricci) Persia
    Genevieve Rice Colonna
    Mary (Rice) Coveney
    Roy Rutledge
    Russell Soper
    Floyd Stymus
    Elizabeth Waldo Peters
    Lee Ward
    Harry Whiting
    Amy Williams
    Dorothy Willimott Ross
    Florence Wright
    Edward Yungfleisch
    Mary Yungfleisch Snyder

     

    1930s

    Class of 1939:

    Yolanda Acri Stirk
    Lawn Amis
    Robert Babbitt
    Warren Bailey
    Elizabeth Balcom Smith
    Milton Bibby
    Adeline Bielicki Biernacki
    Regina (Bielicki) Swierczynski
    Ruth Brown Foy
    Charles Buck
    Geraldine Cady Hoffman
    Josephine Campagna Chiarello
    Howard M. Conroy
    William Covell
    Bert Crego
    John Dahlquist
    William Dollinger
    Joseph Donovan
    Joseph Drago
    Norma (Early) Bailey
    Arthur Eddy
    Jane Fadale Pettine
    William Ferris
    Ruby Ford
    Harold Forman
    Albina Gruszczynski Clebsch
    Mary Jo Harding
    Lewis Hazel
    Ellen Holliday Wilder
    Kenneth Jenkins
    Edward Karls
    Jean Klingenberger Eddy
    Marjorie Lee Jeroy
    Clyde Lovewell
    Guinevere Marcellus Drake
    Barbara Mathes Duxbury
    Luther McOmber
    Adeline Mesi Scibetta
    Mildred Milliken Mott
    Eloise Monacelli Soper
    Jessie Monacelli Coleman
    Geraldine Nenni
    Grayson Norman
    Corebell (Parker) Morton
    Sannie Persing
    Charles Piazza
    Florence (Pilato) Burnett
    Arnold Radzinski Raymond
    Catherine Revelas Covell
    Leonard Rice
    Geraldine Root Raudonat
    Rose Salemi Pellegrino
    Marjorie Scharping
    Rocco A. Sidari
    Dorothy Smith Boos
    Elio Spada
    Helen Steele Caswell
    Donald Stevenson
    Margery Stoney Knapp
    Virginia Sullivan Fiorito
    Doris Sutton Nesbitt
    Roger Van Aernum
    Harold Vick
    Jean Walters Johnston
    J Mason Webster
    Jean Weilhamer Lyman
    Hiel Whittier
    Merle Woolston

    Class of 1938:

    Tony Albanese
    Jean Andrews Bloom
    Arnold Basinait
    Helen Basinait Mathes
    Jean (Bradt) Ingram Holbrook
    Alphonse Burgio
    Candace Champeney Andrews
    Charles Chick
    Evelyn Clark Cusimano
    Thomas Colella
    Domenica D’Agostino Smith
    Jennie DeLuca
    Lenzie Dutton
    Laverne Fancher
    Mildred Foote Platt
    Sylvia Forman Graff
    Richard Foster
    Eleanor Haines Kriss
    Mary Hoot Theodorakos
    Arthur Jablonski
    Harold Knapp
    Blanche Kornow Smith
    Chester Lyman
    Benjamin Miles
    Charles Pecorella
    Dorothy (Poelma) Morrisey
    Anna Sacheli Root
    Clayton Scharping
    Norma Smith Vick
    Lois Staines Parsons
    Donald Stirk
    Julia M. (Tebaldi) Baum
    Richard Tousey
    Agnes Weale Axtell
    June P. (Weaver) Wilson
    Charlotte West Beales
    Pauline Whipple Sandford
    Charles Woods
    Philipine Zarbo Mager

    Class of 1937:

    Pasquale Aina
    Alice Archibald Watson
    Cora Babcock Carducci
    Leroy Bannister
    Ron Bartlett
    Virginia Beach Cliff
    Elizabeth Beedon
    Francis Blake
    John Bosseler
    Charles Brennan
    Catherine Carr Cole
    Richard Champeney
    Marjorie Clark
    Rose D’Agostino Ward
    Peter D’Amico
    Louis DiGiulio
    Norma Rita DiLaura
    Josephine (DiValerio) Persia
    Mildred Dragon Gibbs
    Walter Eckler
    Mary Elizabeth Elson Onasch
    Lois Emery Drought
    Muriel Fancher Howlett
    Lelia Forder Buchanan
    George Forsaith
    Harold Frank
    Emma Gartland Mader
    Leonard Gminski
    John Hazard
    Amelia Hoot Lovewell
    Jean Howes Brown
    Mildred (Hunt) Townsend
    Marion Jozwiak Theodorakos
    John Stanley Kast
    Francis Kirby
    Marjorie Larwood Phillips
    Margaret LeFrois Smith
    Joseph Martillotta
    Ethel Mathes Waldron
    Helen Mayes Norman
    David McKissock
    Winifred E. (Miles) Miller
    Dorothy Miller Moore
    George Rolfe Miller
    Amaday Monacelli
    Arlene Monacelli Emert
    Olga Monacelli
    Robert Nesbitt
    Dean Parmalee
    Wilson Pask
    Anna J. (Perry) Doolan
    John Pratt
    Pasquale Reggio
    Jean Ross Ulrich
    Rose Schamine Kennedy
    Dorothy Shapland McEuen
    James Small
    Marguerite Snow Monacelli
    Vincent Snyder
    Raymond Stafford
    Melvin L Stetson
    Gladys Stymus Drought
    Joann Swartz Brundage
    Earl Taylor
    Muriel (Thompkins) Snyder
    Mary Vagg McCabe
    Charles A. Vick
    Helen Waldo Carr
    Arnold Weilhammer
    Norman Wells
    Thomas White
    Victor Whiting

    Class of 1936:
    Eugene Barnum
    Fred Barrett
    Virginia Beach Cliff
    John Beedon
    Edwin Bell
    B Frederick Brace
    Christine Burke
    Michael Christopher
    Randall Cole
    Margery Dayton Sage
    Janice Densmore Brown
    Marion Depczynski Smith
    Angeline D’Orazio Monacelli
    Henry Dragon
    Clara Draper Gibbs
    Emma (Edwards) Kenyon
    Helen Forder Morrison
    Wilson Gartland
    Lloyd Goffe
    Beatrice Hart Zarpentine
    Mildred Hazel Cook
    Alta Heisler
    Shirley Hill Dawson
    Phyllis Hunt Melfi
    Lester Jary
    John Lacey
    Dorothy Licht Ruhlman
    Walter Mack
    Sam Martillotta
    Betty McCabe Johns
    Louise McGuire
    Rena Monacelli Lourette
    Lillian Morrish Bennett
    Virginia Myers
    Donald Nesbitt
    Doris Nesbitt Bannister
    Wilma Palmer Taylor
    Dean Passarelli
    Rose Petronio Colella
    Virginia Putnam Bropst
    Lulu Salemi Zazzara
    Robert Sinclair
    Edwin Smith
    Phyllis Spinks Wasmund
    David Strickland
    Robert Swartz
    Frank Swiercznski
    Ralph Tiffany
    Helen Trivisond
    Kathryn Vagg McKenna
    Howard Vick
    Dorothy (Wells) Cook
    Leroy Wilson
    Richard Woods
    Mary Zummo Acri

    Class of 1935:

    Gilbert Bell
    Richard Bloom
    Jean Brown Bistoff
    Margaret (Katrein) Bradt
    Harold Bulmore
    Anthony Burgio
    Lucy Christopher Pimpo
    Peter DeLuca
    Charlotte Donovan Harrigan
    Irene Doyle Brown
    Marion Dutton Clack
    Paul Haines
    Virginia Jedzejewski Garlock
    Margaret Marshall Reed
    Helen Nesbitt Miles
    Gerald Parker
    Maude Perry
    Elva Radner Gavenda
    Myrtle Reed Marsielje
    Barbara Signor Moore
    Aloha Smith Vick
    Fredericka Smith Roach
    George Stevens
    Jean Weeks Stetson
    Elizabeth Wells Babcock
    Lois Wilson Mosher
    Virginia Wright Wetherbee

    Class of 1934:

    Winifred Amis Dobson
    William Barnum
    Catherine Barrett Ciarico
    Robert Bloom
    Harold Breuilly
    Harriett Bernadine Briggs
    Clayton Cain
    Pauline Clark Hedges
    Robert Curry
    Ruby Curtis
    Herbert Dawson
    Hilda DeLuca
    Elvia DiGiulio
    Elizabeth Forder Covel
    Chester Harding
    Harold Hill
    Glenn Hollenbeck
    Louis Hollenbeck
    Eleanor Hucknall Irwin
    Isabelle Jablonski Marcinowski
    Gerald Jackson
    Mildred (Johnson) Dawson
    John Karls
    Margaret Kuhns Gragor
    Sylvia Kutner
    Ada Laplante Dady
    Carol Macgowan Martillotta
    Jean Macgowan Stirk
    John McKenna
    Mary McKenna
    Hubert Meyers
    Allen Moore
    Gustavo Nenni
    Clara Pettine Donatucci
    Genevieve Plummer Hill
    Ralph Poelma
    Marjorie Pratt Rustay
    Gordon Ritterbandt
    Helen Robishaw Becker
    John Russelli
    George Stone
    Ethel Thaine
    Eleanor Waldo Bay
    Gerald Wells
    Gerald Woodruff
    David Woods
    Alice Young Hill
    Josephine Zarbo Walker

    Class of 1933:

    Catherine Barcelona McVey
    Zelma Clapp Brown
    Ona Clark Clement
    Verna (Clark) Furney
    Sidney Debbage
    Jessie DiGiulio
    Virginia DiLaura
    Gertrude Donnelly Hagadone
    Helen Donovan
    Edmund D’Orazio
    Peter Dragan
    Norman Forman
    Mary Galarneau Dady
    Letha Groves Hubbell
    Arnold Jensen
    Katherine Keeler Monacelli
    Grace Marshall Parker
    Stanley Monacelli
    Dora (Pettine) Nenni
    Arthur Poelma
    Florence Smith Beach
    Ruth (Thaine) Applegate
    Jane Vogan
    Clarice Wells Dawson
    Raymond Woodruff
    Everett Young

    Class of 1932:

    Alia Acri Mullen
    Nicholas Balester
    Isabel Burton
    Nellie Carr Karkue
    Helen Clark Brace
    Elaine Densmore Wilson
    Helen Eggleston Smithers
    John Hamlin
    Brace Harris
    Frieda Hollenbeck Hobbs
    Gordon Howlett
    Evelyn Ireland
    Rowena Jackson Wilkinson
    Ruth Lewis Karns
    Dorothy McKenna Fowler
    Trusello Nenni
    Martha Pask Woodruff
    Ella Plummer Passarell
    Marian Reed Page
    Grace Ilse Ritterbandt Williams
    Royal Thomas
    Arnold Vick

    Class of 1931:

    Birda Shaw Lent
    Grace Poelma

    Class of 1930:

    Howard Bartlett
    Philip Joseph Ciarico
    Frances (Clark) Lester
    Dorothy Daum Root
    Ercole Thomas DiLaura
    Angeline DiValerio Mannella
    Anthony D’Orazio
    Nicholas Dragon
    Gordon Keith Garrett
    Evelyn Hamilton Boehley
    Hannah Harding Thompson
    Elizabeth Hart Perry
    Ethel Gertrude Hicks
    Charles Joseph LeFrois
    John Lent
    Theresa Mack
    Belva Mansfield Wilder
    Donald James McCabe
    Edna Meland
    Elizabeth Sawyer Briggs
    Curtis Scharping
    Grace Seaton
    Clara Smith
    Dorcas Smith
    Enid Margaret Strassner Hakes
    Marian Virginia Strickland
    Dorothy Ethel Weeks
    Warren Ray Wheeler
    Charles Wilsea

     

    1920s

    Class of 1929:

    Angelo Bell
    Doris Boyce Craddock
    Trandon Burns
    Robert Christy
    Mary Covell Hey
    Dorothy Garner
    Frances Hamilton Turner
    Wells Harrison
    Winton Hatch
    Howard Hill
    Mason Larwood
    Lillian Monacelli Cook
    Mary Moore Craddock
    Ethel Munson
    Ada Nesbitt
    Gordon Parker
    Charles Payne
    Leon Rytlewski
    Virginia Sayers Snow
    Harold Simpson
    Dorothea Small Taylor
    Donald Van Stone
    Dorothy Wage Miller
    Arlo Wells

    Gordon Wells
    Hilda Wood Fancher
    Clayton Woodruff
    Lola Yahnke Robison

    Class of 1928:

    Florence Forman

    Class of 1927:
    Leo Akins
    Elsie Allen Woolston
    Harrison Bartlett
    Sanford Beardsley
    Leona Bowers
    Alice Mae Brakenbury Fenton
    Gertrude Campbell
    Edna Carpenter Derwick
    Miriam Carr
    Eleanor Chadwick
    John Ciarico
    Meda Davis
    Helen DeLuca D’Amico
    John Dragon
    Margaret Dunshee Landfear
    Herman Fiocca
    Wilson Hakes
    Frank Hoag
    Beatrice Jensen Stoegerer
    Charles Mansfield
    Isabel Miller Stanley
    Albert Monacelli
    Clyde Nesbitt
    Merton Osborn
    Leon Parsons
    Glenn Persing
    Robert Sayers
    Chester Sledzinski
    Albert Starkweather
    Earle Stowell
    Marion Pearl Whitter Gregg
    Avis Wilson Lattin
    Carl Lewis Wilson
    Wallace Wood